RuEn

Staff

  • Yulia Pinchuk
  • Margarita Drugova
  • Irina Frolova
  • Irina Ratinskaya
  • Natalia Kudryakova
    Ticket cashier

  • Yulia Verzunova
    Stage manager
  • Yulia Kamysheva
    Stage manager
  • Maria Kozyar
    Director of the Literary Department
  • Olga Lopach
    Stage manager
  • Tatyana Seredina
    Stage manager

  • Valentina Gurevich

    • Konstantin Lebedev
      Technical manager
    • Vitally Konstandoglo

      • Alina Galimova
        Wardrope assistent
      • Tatyana Delnova
      • Maria Motovilova
      • Karine Pilosyan
      • Elvira Suleimanova
      • Maria Tabakova

      • Irina Pervushina
      • Lyubov Ryazanova

      • Viktoria Starikova

      • Alla Sedakova
      • Yana Bereznitskaya
      • Maria Bessonova
      • Tatiana Khovanskaya

      • Alexander Kirichenko
      • Yury Lebedev
      • Yevgeny Novikov
      • Natalia Savelieva
      • Stepan Sinitsyn
      • Pavel Tyapkin
      • Sergey Makarov

      • Sergei Zverev
      • Anna Baydenger
      • Valeriya Zebald
      • Vyacheslav Kalika
      • Alina Romenskaya
      • Marina Sarkisyan
      • Irina Sarkisyan
      • Igor Arkacheev
      • Evgeny Kochmaruk
      • Denis Zabiyaka
        Head of the sound studio

      • Vitaly Metlin
      • Andrei Bodnar
      • Alexei Zhurkin
        Stage-hand, crew chief
      • Vyacheslav Levchenko
      • Mikhail Agureev
      • Stanislav Verzunov
        Stage-hand
      • Pavel Gnedenko
        Stage-hand
      • Artem Gramma
      • Pavel Karpushkin
        Stage-hand
      • Danila Kuzmin
      • Konstantin Legostaev
        Stage-hand
      • Evgeny Makhonin
      • Alexei Orlov
      • Sergei Petryaev
      • Alexander Ryabtsev
        Stage-hand
      • German Sushchevsky
      • Nikolai Tkach
        Stage-hand
      • Igor Volkov
      • Vladimir Gorba
      • Dmitry Yankin

      • Rima Khasyanova
        Сhief accountant
      • Ramilya Rakhmatulina
      • Ekaterina Grigorenko
        leading аccountant
      • Valentina Ryumina
      • Valentina Yakovleva
      • Tatiana Li
      • Lyubov Golovacheva
      • Natalya Chistyakova
      • Nadezgda Vetrova
      • Natalia Rastegaeva

      • Natalia Rybakova
      • Tatyana Beinenson

      • Victoria Azizova
      • Irina Mironova
        Legal consultant

      • Alexander Gorshkov
        Сarpenter

          • Elena Susoeva
          • Alexander Arbuzov
          • Dmitry Shtilmark

          • Konstantin Luchin
          • Vladimir Shkitkin

            • Nadezda Budanova
            • Darina Gilmanova
              Usherette
            • Evgenia Kim
            • Ekaterina Snigir
            • Anastasia Vorontsova
              Property man

            • Andrei Korobov
              Head security, CHOP ''Orbita Triumf''

                • Roman Bykov
                • Dmitry Kozlov
                  Driver
                • Yury Kozlov
                  Driver
                • Igor Lelikov
                  Driver

                • Yury Rybakov
                • Irina Shishkova
                • Sergei Vydrankov
                • Sergey Smirnov
                • Boris Zakharov
                • Alexander Smirnov
                • Vladimir Berkausov
                • Nikolay Pryakhin
                • Alexander Kozlov
                • Victor Prilepin
                  Parking attendant
                • Nikolay Seliverstov
                • Anatoly Klimov
                • Sergey Simonov
                • Dmitry Prostatinov
                • Rail Betretdinov
                • Rafek Ainulin
                • Yury Bubenchikov
                • Vladimir Matkov
                • Vladimir Spirin
                • Alexander Chudaev
                • Valery Shiryaev
                • Nina Lelikova
                  Dispatcher
                • Lilia Popova
                  Dispatcher
                • Alexander Titarenko
                • Abdusalom Davlatov
                  Parking attendant
                • Oleg Zaytsev
                  Parking attendant
                • Bakhtier Usmaev
                • Rasulzhon Usmanov
                • Konstantin Tsurkan

                • Pyotr Barabash
                • Ivan Aleksandrov
                • Evgeny Durnaikin
                • Sergei Kirillov
                  Duty firefighter
                • Evgeny Kozylkov
                  Duty firefighter
                • Alexander Komarov
                  Duty firefighter
                • Svetlana Mishura
                  Duty firefighter
                • Nikolay Yurchenko
                • Victor Yakovlev

                • Rena Kozlova
                  Head of canteen
                • Lyubov Bon
                • Nina Kosareva
                  Cook
                • Galina Mikhnyuk
                  Pastry-cook
                • Lidiya Khudyakova
                  Cook
                • Tatiana Chekanova
                  Cook
                • Svetlana Abdukadyarova
                • Tatyana Grishaeva
                • Evgenia Bodnar
                • Nana Davtyan
                • Oxana Bodnar

                • Irina Dolgorukova
                • Valentina Melentieva
                • Petr Kaplyn
                • Victor Tazhetdinov
                • Valentina Bodnar
                • Zoya Buvina
                • Lyubov Labeeva
                  Cleaning woman
                • Valentina Moskovkina

                • Polina Adamova
                • Anton Agrikolyansky
                • Fyarit Almametov
                • Ilmira Baranova
                • Sergei Bartoshevich
                • Oleg Beinenson
                • Vladimir Belenov
                • Dmitry Belobrov
                • Dmitri Birchuk
                • Valentina Bogdanova
                • Natalia Borodina
                • Lyubov Borovik
                • Mikhail Buder
                • Alexander Chuchkalov
                • Lidia Dementieva
                • Maria Dementieva
                  Duty firefighter
                • Yelena Dementieva
                • Dmitry Dikov
                  Doctor on duty
                • Ilya Dorogavtsev
                  Stage-hand
                • Olga Dubrovitskaya
                • Irina Dvoinikova
                • Baktybek Elbesov
                • Alexandra Faleeva
                • Yekaterina Feoktistova
                • Olga Filina
                • Alexandra Gorbachyova
                  Usherette
                • Venera Gordeeva
                  Cook
                • Vladimir Grandel
                  Worked as a general manager since the year 1993-1994
                • Viktor Grib
                • Dmitry Grigoriev
                  Cook
                • Irina Grigorieva
                • Igor Grishykhin
                • Olga Gruzkova
                  Сleaning woman
                • Vladimir Ignatov
                  Parking attendant
                • Anna Inozemtseva
                  Electrician
                • Nikolai Ionov
                • Pavel Ivashkin
                • Elena Kadetova
                • Alexander Kalashnikova
                • Natalia Kalashnikova
                • Yevgeny Kalintsev
                • Lyubov Khalimova
                • Irina Kharina
                • Arseny Kharitonov
                • Tatiana Khateli Khusenobadi
                • Nikolai Koghushkin
                • Evgeny Komissarov
                  Stage-hand
                • Ylian Korba
                  Stage-hand
                • Viktor Kostrovsky
                  Stage-hand
                • Vasily Kotoman
                  Cook
                • Yulia Krylova
                • Sergei Kukushkin
                • Galina Kukushkina
                  Duty firefighter
                • Evgeny Kuznetsov
                • Petr Kuznetsov
                • Vera Lazurenko
                  Usherette
                • Grigory Litvinov
                • Yelena Lukianchikova
                  Stage manager
                • Alexander Martynov
                  Driver
                • Alexander Merekin
                  Сloakroom attendant
                • Inga Mergelova
                • Galina Mikhailova
                • Vladimir Moiseev
                  Stage-hand
                • Maxim Moroshkin
                • Vladimir Muat
                • Alexey Nenashev
                • Vera Nikiforova
                • Natalya Nikonenok
                  Stage manager
                • Ekaterina Pechaeva
                • Evgeny Perov
                  Stage-hand
                • Vladimir Petrechenko
                  Duty firefighter
                • Ivanka Polchenko
                • Valentina Polikarpova
                • Sergey Polyansky
                • Vladimir Pozdnyakov
                • Nina Arshakovna Ptitsina
                • Kirill Pustovoit
                • Irina Revzova
                • Yulia Rikhter
                  Stage manager
                • Alexey Roganov
                • Antonina Romanova
                  Usherette
                • Alexander Rybakov
                • Elena Safonova
                • Alena Samokhina
                • Anatoly Sazhenin
                • Alexandra Sazhenina
                • Andrei Sergeev
                • Denis Shalaev
                • Lydmila Shemanova
                • Gennady Shumilov
                • Anna Shur
                • Anna Slutskaya
                • Marina Spektor
                • Galina Stolyarova
                  Cook
                • Ilya Sukhorukov
                • Nadezhda Timofeeva
                • Yulia Titarenko
                • Anna Titova
                  50
                • Artem Tkach
                • Igor Troilin
                • Larisa Trusova
                • Mikhail Tyazhev
                • Irik Uryazaev
                  Driver
                • Tatiana Urykova
                • Sergei Veselov
                  Stage-hand
                • Andrei Volkov
                • Valery Volkov
                • Dmitry Yakovlev
                  Stage-hand
                • Asia Yunisova
                • Irina Zakharova
                  Duty firefighter