RuEn

Staff

  • Yulia Pinchuk
  • Margarita Drugova
  • Tatiana Urykova
  • Irina Frolova
  • Irina Ratinskaya
  • Natalia Kudryakova
    Ticket cashier

  • Yulia Verzunova
    Stage manager
  • Yulia Kamysheva
    Stage manager
  • Maria Kozyar
    Director of the Literary Department
  • Olga Lopach
    Stage manager
  • Tatyana Seredina
    Stage manager

  • Valentina Gurevich

    • Konstantin Lebedev
      Technical manager
    • Vitally Konstandoglo

      • Alina Galimova
        Wardrope assistent
      • Tatyana Delnova
      • Maria Motovilova
      • Karine Pilosyan
      • Elvira Suleimanova
      • Maria Tabakova

      • Irina Pervushina
      • Lyubov Ryazanova

      • Viktoria Starikova

      • Alla Sedakova
      • Yana Bereznitskaya
      • Maria Bessonova
      • Natalia Zaritskaya
        Property man
      • Ksenia Plotnikova
      • Sofia Telegina
      • Tatiana Khovanskaya

      • Alexander Kirichenko
      • Yury Lebedev
      • Yevgeny Novikov
      • Natalia Savelieva
      • Stepan Sinitsyn
      • Pavel Tyapkin
      • Sergey Makarov

      • Sergei Zverev
      • Anna Baydenger
      • Valeriya Zebald
      • Vyacheslav Kalika
      • Alina Romenskaya
      • Marina Sarkisyan
      • Irina Sarkisyan
      • Igor Arkacheev
      • Evgeny Kochmaruk
      • Denis Zabiyaka
        Head of the sound studio

      • Vitaly Metlin
      • Andrei Bodnar
      • Alexei Zhurkin
        Stage-hand, crew chief
      • Vyacheslav Levchenko
      • Mikhail Agureev
      • Stanislav Verzunov
        Stage-hand
      • Pavel Gnedenko
        Stage-hand
      • Artem Gramma
      • Pavel Karpushkin
        Stage-hand
      • Danila Kuzmin
      • Konstantin Legostaev
        Stage-hand
      • Evgeny Makhonin
      • Alexei Orlov
      • Sergei Petryaev
      • Alexander Ryabtsev
        Stage-hand
      • German Sushchevsky
      • Nikolai Tkach
        Stage-hand
      • Igor Volkov
      • Vladimir Gorba
      • Dmitry Yankin

      • Rima Khasyanova
        Сhief accountant
      • Ramilya Rakhmatulina
      • Ekaterina Grigorenko
        leading аccountant
      • Yulia Krylova
      • Valentina Ryumina
      • Valentina Yakovleva
      • Tatiana Li
      • Lyubov Golovacheva
      • Natalya Chistyakova
      • Nadezgda Vetrova
      • Natalia Rastegaeva

      • Natalia Rybakova
      • Tatyana Beinenson

      • Victoria Azizova
      • Irina Mironova
        Legal consultant

      • Andrei Sergeev
      • Alexander Gorshkov
        Сarpenter

        • Elena Susoeva
        • Alexander Arbuzov
        • Dmitry Shtilmark

        • Konstantin Luchin
        • Vladimir Shkitkin

          • Nadezda Budanova
          • Darina Gilmanova
            Usherette
          • Evgenia Kim
          • Ekaterina Snigir
          • Anastasia Vorontsova
            Property man

          • Andrei Korobov
            Head security, CHOP ''Orbita Triumf''

              • Roman Bykov
              • Dmitry Kozlov
                Driver
              • Yury Kozlov
                Driver
              • Igor Lelikov
                Driver

              • Yury Rybakov
              • Irina Shishkova
              • Sergei Vydrankov
              • Sergey Smirnov
              • Boris Zakharov
              • Alexander Smirnov
              • Vladimir Berkausov
              • Nikolay Pryakhin
              • Alexander Kozlov
              • Victor Prilepin
                Parking attendant
              • Nikolay Seliverstov
              • Anatoly Klimov
              • Sergey Simonov
              • Dmitry Prostatinov
              • Rail Betretdinov
              • Rafek Ainulin
              • Yury Bubenchikov
              • Vladimir Matkov
              • Vladimir Spirin
              • Alexander Chudaev
              • Valery Shiryaev
              • Nina Lelikova
                Dispatcher
              • Lilia Popova
                Dispatcher
              • Alexander Titarenko
              • Abdusalom Davlatov
                Parking attendant
              • Oleg Zaytsev
                Parking attendant
              • Bakhtier Usmaev
              • Rasulzhon Usmanov
              • Konstantin Tsurkan

              • Pyotr Barabash
              • Ivan Aleksandrov
              • Evgeny Durnaikin
              • Sergei Kirillov
                Duty firefighter
              • Evgeny Kozylkov
                Duty firefighter
              • Alexander Komarov
                Duty firefighter
              • Svetlana Mishura
                Duty firefighter
              • Nikolay Yurchenko
              • Victor Yakovlev

              • Rena Kozlova
                Head of canteen
              • Lyubov Bon
              • Nina Kosareva
                Cook
              • Galina Mikhnyuk
                Pastry-cook
              • Lidiya Khudyakova
                Cook
              • Tatiana Chekanova
                Cook
              • Svetlana Abdukadyarova
              • Tatyana Grishaeva
              • Evgenia Bodnar
              • Nana Davtyan
              • Oxana Bodnar

              • Irina Dolgorukova
              • Valentina Melentieva
              • Petr Kaplyn
              • Victor Tazhetdinov
              • Valentina Bodnar
              • Zoya Buvina
              • Lyubov Labeeva
                Cleaning woman
              • Valentina Moskovkina

              • Polina Adamova
              • Anton Agrikolyansky
              • Fyarit Almametov
              • Ilmira Baranova
              • Sergei Bartoshevich
              • Oleg Beinenson
              • Vladimir Belenov
              • Dmitry Belobrov
              • Dmitri Birchuk
              • Valentina Bogdanova
              • Natalia Borodina
              • Lyubov Borovik
              • Mikhail Buder
              • Alexander Chuchkalov
              • Lidia Dementieva
              • Maria Dementieva
                Duty firefighter
              • Yelena Dementieva
              • Dmitry Dikov
                Doctor on duty
              • Ilya Dorogavtsev
                Stage-hand
              • Olga Dubrovitskaya
              • Irina Dvoinikova
              • Baktybek Elbesov
              • Alexandra Faleeva
              • Yekaterina Feoktistova
              • Olga Filina
              • Alexandra Gorbachyova
                Usherette
              • Venera Gordeeva
                Cook
              • Vladimir Grandel
                Worked as a general manager since the year 1993-1994
              • Viktor Grib
              • Dmitry Grigoriev
                Cook
              • Irina Grigorieva
              • Igor Grishykhin
              • Olga Gruzkova
                Сleaning woman
              • Vladimir Ignatov
                Parking attendant
              • Anna Inozemtseva
                Electrician
              • Nikolai Ionov
              • Pavel Ivashkin
              • Elena Kadetova
              • Alexander Kalashnikova
              • Natalia Kalashnikova
              • Yevgeny Kalintsev
              • Lyubov Khalimova
              • Irina Kharina
              • Arseny Kharitonov
              • Tatiana Khateli Khusenobadi
              • Nikolai Koghushkin
              • Evgeny Komissarov
                Stage-hand
              • Ylian Korba
                Stage-hand
              • Viktor Kostrovsky
                Stage-hand
              • Vasily Kotoman
                Cook
              • Sergei Kukushkin
              • Galina Kukushkina
                Duty firefighter
              • Evgeny Kuznetsov
              • Petr Kuznetsov
              • Vera Lazurenko
                Usherette
              • Grigory Litvinov
              • Yelena Lukianchikova
                Stage manager
              • Alexander Martynov
                Driver
              • Alexander Merekin
                Сloakroom attendant
              • Inga Mergelova
              • Galina Mikhailova
              • Vladimir Moiseev
                Stage-hand
              • Maxim Moroshkin
              • Vladimir Muat
              • Alexey Nenashev
              • Vera Nikiforova
              • Natalya Nikonenok
                Stage manager
              • Ekaterina Pechaeva
              • Evgeny Perov
                Stage-hand
              • Vladimir Petrechenko
                Duty firefighter
              • Ivanka Polchenko
              • Valentina Polikarpova
              • Sergey Polyansky
              • Vladimir Pozdnyakov
              • Nina Arshakovna Ptitsina
              • Kirill Pustovoit
              • Irina Revzova
              • Yulia Rikhter
                Stage manager
              • Alexey Roganov
              • Antonina Romanova
                Usherette
              • Alexander Rybakov
              • Elena Safonova
              • Alena Samokhina
              • Anatoly Sazhenin
              • Alexandra Sazhenina
              • Denis Shalaev
              • Lydmila Shemanova
              • Gennady Shumilov
              • Anna Shur
              • Anna Slutskaya
              • Marina Spektor
              • Galina Stolyarova
                Cook
              • Ilya Sukhorukov
              • Nadezhda Timofeeva
              • Yulia Titarenko
              • Anna Titova
                50
              • Artem Tkach
              • Igor Troilin
              • Larisa Trusova
              • Mikhail Tyazhev
              • Irik Uryazaev
                Driver
              • Sergei Veselov
                Stage-hand
              • Andrei Volkov
              • Valery Volkov
              • Dmitry Yakovlev
                Stage-hand
              • Asia Yunisova
              • Irina Zakharova
                Duty firefighter